Samstag 27.04.2024
MU10 Spieltag
12:00 - 16:00
Damen KF-Spieltag
12:00 - 15:30
Sonntag 28.04.2024
MU16 Pokal HCH - TSV
12:00 - 13:30
WU12 Pokal BTHC - TSV B
14:00 - 16:00
MU16 Meister TSV - SG Celle/78
14:00 - 15:30
Damen OL TSV - MTV CE
16:00 - 17:30
Donnerstag 02.05.2024
WU14 EBS - TSV
18:00 - 19:30
Freitag 03.05.2024
WU18 Meister TSV-H78
19:30 - 20:45
Samstag 04.05.2024
MU10 Spieltag
08:00 - 12:00
WU16 KF-Pokal (Ausrichter)
09:30 - 12:15
MU08 Spieltag
10:00 - 13:00
MU14 Meister TSV-H78
14:00 - 15:15
WU14 TSV - DHC
16:00 - 17:15
Sonntag 05.05.2024
WU12
Ganztägig
MU08 Spieltag
10:00 - 13:00
MU12 Meister TSV-CE
13:00 - 14:00
WU16 3/4-Pokal HCH - SG BC
14:00 - 14:30
Damen OL TSV - EBS 2
15:00 - 16:30
MU16 OL TSV-DTV2
17:00 - 18:15
Donnerstag 09.05.2024
WU18 50. Mädchenturnier VfL Bad Kreuznach
Mehrtägig
Freitag 10.05.2024
WU18 50. Mädchenturnier VfL Bad Kreuznach
Mehrtägig
Samstag 11.05.2024
WU18 50. Mädchenturnier VfL Bad Kreuznach
Bis 00:15
Sonntag 12.05.2024
Damen OL BHC-TSV
16:00 - 17:30
Freitag 24.05.2024
WU12 Meister Eintracht BS - TSV
17:00 - 20:00
Samstag 25.05.2024
WU14 DTV - TSV
Ganztägig
MU10 Spieltag
13:00 - 17:00
WU10 Heimspieltag
13:00 - 16:00
Damen KF-Spieltag
15:40 - 17:30
Sonntag 26.05.2024
WU12 Pokal TSV - BTHC
Ganztägig
WU 08 Spieltag
10:00 - 13:00
MU08 Spieltag
10:00 - 13:00
MU16 Meister BTHC - TSV
14:00 - 15:30
Damen OL TSV-GVO OL
16:00 - 17:30
Donnerstag 30.05.2024
Damen OL TSV-H78 2
20:00 - 21:30
Freitag 31.05.2024
WU18 TSV-EBS - wird verlegt
19:30 - 20:45
Samstag 01.06.2024
WU14 Pokal-Spieltag
11:00 - 15:00
MU10 Spieltag
13:00 - 17:00
Damen OL CZV-TSV
14:00 - 15:30
Sonntag 02.06.2024
WU08 Spieltag
10:00 - 13:00
Damen OL BTHC-TSV
12:00 - 13:30
MU08 Spieltag
14:30 - 17:30
MU16 Pokal TSV - MTV BS
16:00 - 17:30
Samstag 08.06.2024
Wuselturnier Köthen
Mehrtägig
WU14 - Pokalspieltag
14:00 - 16:30
Sonntag 09.06.2024
Wuselturnier Köthen
Mehrtägig
Freitag 14.06.2024
WU18 MTV BS - TSV
19:30 - 20:45
Samstag 15.06.2024
MU10 Spieltag
Ganztägig
Sonntag 16.06.2024
WU12 Meister TSV-MTV BS
Ganztägig
WU16 3/4-Pokal SG BC - HI
09:30 - 10:45
WU16 KF-Pokal
10:00 - 12:50
Damen OL CE-TSV
12:00 - 13:30
MU16 Pokal TSV - Bückeburg
15:00 - 16:30
Freitag 09.08.2024
WU18 DHC-TSV
Ganztägig
Samstag 10.08.2024
WU14 TSV - MTV BS
Ganztägig
Sonntag 11.08.2024
WU16 3/4-Pokal H78 - SG BC
Ganztägig
Samstag 17.08.2024
WU14 TSV - BTHC
Ganztägig
WU16 KF-Pokal
Mehrtägig
WU14 Pokal-Spieltag
Mehrtägig
Sonntag 18.08.2024
WU16 KF-Pokal
Mehrtägig
WU14 Pokal-Spieltag
Mehrtägig
MU16 Meister TSV - DTV
Ganztägig
Freitag 23.08.2024
WU18 TSV-DTV
19:30 - 20:45
Sonntag 25.08.2024
WU16 3/4-Pokal SG BC - BTHC
Ganztägig
MU16 Pokal TSV - HCH
Ganztägig
MU16 Meister TSV - CzV
Ganztägig
Freitag 30.08.2024
WU18 BTHC-TSV
18:30 - 19:45
Samstag 31.08.2024
WU14 H78 - TSV
Ganztägig
MU16 Meister Halbfinale
Ganztägig
Sonntag 01.09.2024
WU16 3/4-Pokal ER 1v2
Ganztägig
Freitag 06.09.2024
BavariaCup WU14
Von 14:00
Samstag 07.09.2024
BavariaCup WU14
Mehrtägig
WU14 BHC - TSV
Bis 00:15
MU16 Meister Endrunde
Ganztägig
28. Eltern-Großfeldturnier DHC Sa
10:00 - 19:00
Sonntag 08.09.2024
BavariaCup WU14
Bis 21:00
28. Eltern-Großfeldturnier DHC So
09:00 - 15:30
Samstag 14.09.2024
WU14 TSV - CzV
Bis 00:15
Sonntag 15.09.2024
WU16 3/4-Pokal ER 2v2
Ganztägig
MU16 Pokal MTV BS - TSV
Ganztägig
Samstag 21.09.2024
WU16 DJP Endrunde Nord
Mehrtägig
Sonntag 22.09.2024
WU16 DJP Endrunde Nord
Mehrtägig
WU18 IGN Quali
Ganztägig
Sonntag 29.09.2024
MU16 Pokal Bückeburg - TSV
Ganztägig
Samstag 05.10.2024
WU18 IGN Platzierung
Mehrtägig
Sonntag 06.10.2024
WU18 IGN Platzierung
Mehrtägig